Female

...return to index

10km, 0 controls

Pos Name Club Age Time
1st Lou Roberts Ambleside AC 40+ 00:47:30
2nd Gill Mead Chester Tri 50+ 00:48:22
3rd Rachel Hill   40+ 00:49:13
4th Claire Aspinall Pennine Fell Runners   00:49:27
5th Anna-marie Watson     00:50:03
6th Hannah Walsh Teignbridge Trotters   00:50:20
7th Catherine Niblock Helm Hill   00:51:07
8th Caroline Muhamad   40+ 00:52:12
9th Melissa McGuire     00:52:16
10th Marie-claire Oziem     00:52:42
11th Helen Horne Northern Fells 40+ 00:53:22
12th Allison Daly   40+ 00:53:25
13th Jodie Smith     00:54:03
14th Jacqui Jones   50+ 00:54:30
15th= Nickey Russell   40+ 00:54:48
15th= Cheryl Dean     00:54:48
17th Krista Robinson   40+ 00:55:37
18th Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders   00:56:06
19th Fay Tuffen   40+ 00:56:35
20th Holly Winser     00:56:46
21st Katie Smith     00:57:00
22nd Kasia Osipowicz     00:57:20
23rd Annie Carrington   50+ 00:57:35
24th Hazel Whittle     00:57:51
25th Louise Mort N/A   00:58:02
26th Alice White T & A   00:58:09
27th Lisa Emerson     00:58:20
28th Zoe Decool     00:58:25
29th Kath Hoyer Lancashire Lassie 50+ 00:58:35
30th Hannah Gajland     00:58:37
31st Fiona Cole Kendal Tri club 50+ 00:58:43
32nd= Laura Kirkham Riversway Road Runners   00:58:45
32nd= Helen Greenep   50+ 00:58:45
34th Tanya Coates     00:58:47
35th Janneke Van Beijnum     00:58:50
36th Kate Wilson   40+ 01:00:01
37th Hailey Fletcher     01:00:42
38th Lynda Percival   40+ 01:00:47
39th Jo Gruchy     01:01:19
40th Jenny Wroe     01:01:28
41st= Amanda Mellor   40+ 01:01:53
41st= Chloe Brown     01:01:53
43rd Frances Berry     01:02:23
44th Maureen Parker Tyne Dale Harriers 50+ 01:02:37
45th Debbie Miles Team JMC 40+ 01:02:49
46th Sarah Edwards   40+ 01:03:16
47th Lisa Durham   40+ 01:03:24
48th Nindi Andreadis Andreadis   01:03:29
49th Gemma Sampson Dietitian without Borders   01:03:30
50th Rebecca Jackson Team eVol   01:03:39
51st Brighid O Dochartaigh   40+ 01:03:57
52nd Caroline Talbot     01:04:04
53rd Elizabeth Adams   40+ 01:04:49
54th Lesley Houfe   50+ 01:05:05
55th Jennie Carroll     01:05:26
56th Catherine Howell-Walmsley Team HW 40+ 01:05:27
57th Isobel Williamson   60+ 01:05:54
58th Michelle Griffiths     01:06:40
59th= Karen Johnston All kinds of crazy   01:06:53
59th= Char Heath     01:06:53
61st Laura Ruxton Dallam   01:07:25
62nd Maggie Wild     01:07:43
63rd Sandy Benchetrit Sandy   01:07:50
64th Katie May Howgill Harriers   01:08:00
65th Jacqueline Edwards   50+ 01:08:25
66th Katy Edmonds   40+ 01:09:05
67th Alison Holmes   50+ 01:09:07
68th Ellis Davies     01:09:08
69th Rebecca Hardacre     01:09:09
70th Amy Oliver DirtyThirty   01:09:46
71st Sara Whiteley     01:10:27
72nd Helle Hang     01:10:38
73rd Christine Wilson   60+ 01:10:40
74th Laura Evans     01:11:13
75th Sarah Roe   40+ 01:12:10
76th Angela Healey     01:12:26
77th Claire Bewsher   40+ 01:12:30
78th Rachel Read   50+ 01:12:57
79th Sarah Wright   40+ 01:13:00
80th Samantha Evans     01:13:06
81st Julie Eyre   50+ 01:13:23
82nd Emma Stewart   40+ 01:13:39
83rd Jane Owen   50+ 01:13:44
84th Emma Luebke     01:14:06
85th Victoria Valovin     01:15:09
86th Catherine Betley     01:15:20
87th Jennifer Harris     01:16:06
88th Aileen Stirling     01:17:00
89th Sue Gyford   40+ 01:17:16
90th Agata Radtke     01:18:11
91st Usa Pratt     01:18:13
92nd Hilary Oxley   50+ 01:19:59
93rd Jess Thwaites     01:21:53
94th Angela Green     01:22:06
95th Louise Watson     01:22:20
96th Amanda Riley     01:22:21
97th Jennie Platt     01:24:50
98th= Stephanie Hartley   40+ 01:26:08
98th= Fritha Mount     01:26:08
100th Victoria Rae     01:29:48
101st Dot Carr   60+ 01:33:25
102nd Chloe Bird     01:40:48
103rd Emma Sinha     01:40:50