Split times for Trail Run

...return to index

10km, 0 controls

Pos Name Class Time (S1) (F1)
1st Tom Addison
Helm Hill
Male 00:37:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:37:23
00:37:23
2nd Andy Greenleaf
Serpentine Running Club
Male 00:38:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:16
00:38:16
3rd Tom Tipping
 
Male 00:40:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:13
00:40:13
4th David Beech
 
Male 00:40:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:28
00:40:28
5th John French
Eden Runners
Male 00:41:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:05
00:41:05
6th Thomas Durcan
 
Male 00:41:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:16
00:41:16
7th Paul Dugdale
Helm Hill Runners
Male 00:42:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:16
00:42:16
8th Annie Conway
Ambleside AC
Female 00:42:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:23
00:42:23
9th Jonathan Cox
Eden Runners
Male 00:43:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:14
00:43:14
10th Paul Neild
 
Male 00:43:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:23
00:43:23
11th Craig Burrow
Helm Hill
Male 00:43:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:37
00:43:37
12th Robbie Ingham
 
Male 00:43:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:42
00:43:42
13th Tim Hunt
 
Male 00:43:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:46
00:43:46
14th Andy Thompson
Helm Hill
Male 00:43:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:47
00:43:47
15th Harvey Lord
 
Male 00:43:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:43:57
00:43:57
16th Nick Radford
 
Male 00:44:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:17
00:44:17
17th Simeon Musgreave
Saiyan Warrior
Male 00:44:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:28
00:44:28
18th Paul Reilly
Coniston fell runners
Male 00:44:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:34
00:44:34
19th Rob Harper
Kendal AC
Male 00:44:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:46
00:44:46
20th Warren Mason
Mark Patterson Fan Club
Male 00:44:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:47
00:44:47
21st Bernard Gilmartin
Eden
Male 00:44:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:48
00:44:48
22nd Matt Wilson
Kendal AC
Male 00:44:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:51
00:44:51
23rd Jim Andrews
Coniston FRC
Male 00:45:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:13
00:45:13
24th Archie Parks
 
Male 00:45:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:33
00:45:33
25th Oliver Kenyon
HBT
Male 00:45:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:38
00:45:38
26th Colin Jennings
 
Male 00:45:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:43
00:45:43
27th Sharon Taylor
Helm Hill
Female 00:45:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:47
00:45:47
28th Jonny Marchant
 
Male 00:46:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:20
00:46:20
29th= Pete Marston
CFR
Male 00:46:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:45
00:46:45
29th= Ueli Steck
Mountain Hardwear
Male 00:46:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:45
00:46:45
31st Paul MacFarlane
Batala Lancaster
Male 00:46:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:46
00:46:46
32nd Chris Naylor
 
Male 00:46:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:47
00:46:47
33rd James Baron
 
Male 00:46:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:49
00:46:49
34th Ryan Stoddart
 
Male 00:46:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:53
00:46:53
35th Andy Bond
 
Male 00:46:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:55
00:46:55
36th David White
Helm Hill
Male 00:46:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:58
00:46:58
37th Daniel Jephcott
Harlow Running Club
Male 00:47:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:03
00:47:03
38th Alasdair Muir
 
Male 00:47:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:09
00:47:09
39th Kevin Avery
 
Male 00:47:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:10
00:47:10
40th Simon Fox
Wirral AC
Male 00:47:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:17
00:47:17
41st= Robert Crawford
Coniston fr
Male 00:47:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:22
00:47:22
41st= Matthew Howard
 
Male 00:47:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:22
00:47:22
43rd David Ramsay
 
Male 00:47:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:26
00:47:26
44th Dennis Nelson
Dallam
Male 00:47:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:31
00:47:31
45th James Southworth
Carry On Cleggworths!
Male 00:47:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:33
00:47:33
46th Philip Bowker
 
Male 00:47:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:40
00:47:40
47th Martin Spooner
 
Male 00:48:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:00
00:48:00
48th Paul Atkinson
 
Male 00:48:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:16
00:48:16
49th Ian Hansen
 
Male 00:48:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:25
00:48:25
50th Gary Lane
 
Male 00:48:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:36
00:48:36
51st Gus McKendrick
 
Male 00:48:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:46
00:48:46
52nd John Armitstead
Helm Hill
Male 00:48:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:48
00:48:48
53rd Matthew Dunster
 
Male 00:48:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:59
00:48:59
54th Brian Thompson
Helm Hill
Male 00:49:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:01
00:49:01
55th Phil Whiting
 
Male 00:49:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:02
00:49:02
56th Rob Jones
Keswick AFC
Male 00:49:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:03
00:49:03
57th Claire Aspinall
Pennine Fell Runners
Female 00:49:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:15
00:49:15
58th John Andrewartha
 
Male 00:49:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:22
00:49:22
59th James Morgan
 
Male 00:49:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:27
00:49:27
60th Karen Bridge
Eden Runners
Female 00:49:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:33
00:49:33
61st Malcolm Wilkinson
HBT
Male 00:49:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:48
00:49:48
62nd= Timothy Miles
 
Male 00:49:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:56
00:49:56
62nd= Gordon Johnstone
 
Male 00:49:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:56
00:49:56
64th Ivan Muckle
 
Male 00:50:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:00
00:50:00
65th Mark Mason
Kendal AAC
Male 00:50:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:12
00:50:12
66th Richard Wilson
 
Male 00:50:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:21
00:50:21
67th Tom Southward
Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Male 00:50:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:23
00:50:23
68th John Douglas
 
Male 00:50:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:27
00:50:27
69th Karl Mason
Helm Hill
Male 00:50:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:31
00:50:31
70th Ryan Scott
 
Male 00:50:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:33
00:50:33
71st James Warner Sith
 
Male 00:50:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:37
00:50:37
72nd Julie Menzies
 
Female 00:50:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:43
00:50:43
73rd Neil Burnett
 
Male 00:50:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:48
00:50:48
74th Sam Kidd
 
Male 00:50:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:50
00:50:50
75th Graham Jackson
 
Male 00:50:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:51
00:50:51
76th Simon Little
 
Male 00:51:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:00
00:51:00
77th Catherine Niblock
Helm Hill
Female 00:51:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:15
00:51:15
78th Matt Benson
kendal mountain rescue
Male 00:51:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:23
00:51:23
79th= Andy Mingay
 
Male 00:51:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:32
00:51:32
79th= Geoff Farmer
 
Male 00:51:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:32
00:51:32
81st Rhys Henderson
 
Male 00:51:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:52
00:51:52
82nd Corinne Watson
 
Female 00:52:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:10
00:52:10
83rd Colin Scotchford
 
Male 00:52:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:20
00:52:20
84th Melanie McDonald
British Military Fitness
Female 00:52:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:23
00:52:23
85th= Carrie Gibson
Helm hill
Female 00:52:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:24
00:52:24
85th= Josh Musgreave
Saiyan
Male 00:52:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:24
00:52:24
87th Kev Illingworth
 
Male 00:52:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:26
00:52:26
88th Chris Moss
 
Male 00:52:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:28
00:52:28
89th Chris Schofield
 
Male 00:52:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:30
00:52:30
90th Patrick Willink
 
Male 00:52:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:36
00:52:36
91st John Quine
Kendal AC
Male 00:52:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:41
00:52:41
92nd Jon Sykes
 
Male 00:52:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:49
00:52:49
93rd Jason Berry
Team Jason!!
Male 00:53:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:01
00:53:01
94th Paul Gillard
10k running pals
Male 00:53:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:09
00:53:09
95th= Caroline Muhamad
 
Female 00:53:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:16
00:53:16
95th= Andrew Ecles
Unattached
Male 00:53:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:16
00:53:16
97th Christine Johnson
SleekerSwim Racing Team
Female 00:53:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:20
00:53:20
98th Martin Pyrah
 
Male 00:53:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:22
00:53:22
99th Alistair Woodland
 
Male 00:53:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:23
00:53:23
100th= Joanna Cowper
 
Female 00:53:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:27
00:53:27
100th= Emily Clegg
Carry On Cleggworths!
Female 00:53:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:27
00:53:27
102nd David Mellor
 
Male 00:53:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:31
00:53:31
103rd Steven Burton
 
Male 00:53:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:39
00:53:39
104th Kris Carson
 
Male 00:53:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:40
00:53:40
105th William Coupe
Helm Hill
Male 00:53:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:49
00:53:49
106th Graham Smith
 
Male 00:53:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:58
00:53:58
107th Paul Crosby
Kendal Mountain Rescue
Male 00:54:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:19
00:54:19
108th Robin Almond
 
Male 00:54:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:24
00:54:24
109th Andy Phillips
 
Male 00:54:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:30
00:54:30
110th= Baz Bignell
 
Male 00:54:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:32
00:54:32
110th= Catriona Sutherland
 
Female 00:54:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:32
00:54:32
112th Paul James
 
Male 00:54:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:34
00:54:34
113th= Ian MacKenzie
Lenzie Legs
Male 00:54:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:39
00:54:39
113th= Ross McKelvie
 
Male 00:54:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:39
00:54:39
115th Helen Minnikin-Spring
 
Female 00:54:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:40
00:54:40
116th John Ball
Bally on his Bill
Male 00:54:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:48
00:54:48
117th Melissa McGuire
 
Female 00:55:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:11
00:55:11
118th Steph Wilson
 
Female 00:55:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:14
00:55:14
119th Andrew Walker
Eden Runners
Male 00:55:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:29
00:55:29
120th Neill Berry
 
Male 00:55:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:36
00:55:36
121st Jesse Cosway
 
Male 00:55:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:37
00:55:37
122nd= Rebecca Gledhill
What Usain?
Female 00:55:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:42
00:55:42
122nd= Dave Corso
 
Male 00:55:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:42
00:55:42
124th Cath Musetti
Ambleside AC
Female 00:56:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:03
00:56:03
125th Chloe Naylor
Eden Runners
Female 00:56:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:06
00:56:06
126th Paul Carlisle
 
Male 00:56:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:12
00:56:12
127th Matt McGinley
 
Male 00:56:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:53
00:56:53
128th Mike Gilpin
 
Male 00:56:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:57
00:56:57
129th Jackie Chapman
 
Female 00:56:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:59
00:56:59
130th Bruce McLoughlin
 
Male 00:57:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:04
00:57:04
131st Mike Collins
 
Male 00:57:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:09
00:57:09
132nd Katherine France
Helm Hill Runners
Female 00:57:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:23
00:57:23
133rd Amanda Burrow
Helm Hill
Female 00:57:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:24
00:57:24
134th Jim Heron
buckshaw fitness
Male 00:57:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:31
00:57:31
135th= Robert Poole
 
Male 00:57:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:44
00:57:44
135th= Ian Mitchell
Helm Hill Runners
Male 00:57:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:44
00:57:44
137th Roger Fellows
 
Male 00:58:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:01
00:58:01
138th= Alistair Bell
 
Male 00:58:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:03
00:58:03
138th= James Brown
 
Male 00:58:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:03
00:58:03
140th Marie Robson
Helm Hill
Female 00:58:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:07
00:58:07
141st Anthony Harrison
 
Male 00:58:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:27
00:58:27
142nd Christine Jennings
Powered By Pies
Female 00:58:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:28
00:58:28
143rd Jennifer Duncan
 
Female 00:58:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:37
00:58:37
144th Edward Welti
 
Male 00:58:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:39
00:58:39
145th Ryan Beardsworth
Gladiators
Male 00:58:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:49
00:58:49
146th= Andy Gibson
 
Male 00:58:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:56
00:58:56
146th= Robert Hartley
 
Male 00:58:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:56
00:58:56
148th John McEvoy
 
Male 00:58:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:59
00:58:59
149th Caroline Hoppe
 
Female 00:59:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:01
00:59:01
150th Stuart Bell
 
Male 00:59:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:24
00:59:24
151st Simon Bullock
Arragons Cycles
Male 00:59:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:28
00:59:28
152nd= Iain McMaster
Fearless Egbert
Male 00:59:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:34
00:59:34
152nd= James Maddison
 
Male 00:59:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:34
00:59:34
154th Ian Moore
fearless egbert
Male 00:59:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:36
00:59:36
155th Stephen Tysome
 
Male 00:59:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:37
00:59:37
156th Julian Wentworth
 
Male 00:59:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:40
00:59:40
157th Kasia Baldwin
 
Female 00:59:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:43
00:59:43
158th Scott Davenport
Scott Davenport
Male 00:59:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:47
00:59:47
159th Amanda Mellor
 
Female 01:00:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:08
01:00:08
160th John Thompson
 
Male 01:00:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:27
01:00:27
161st George Wilson
 
Male 01:00:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:29
01:00:29
162nd Nathan Davies
Nathanat40
Male 01:00:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:32
01:00:32
163rd= Lisa Spratling
Lakeland Lisa
Female 01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
163rd= Kath Hoyer
Blackpool Lassie
Female 01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
165th Edward Ireland
 
Male 01:00:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:59
01:00:59
166th Rosie Thompson
 
Female 01:01:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:09
01:01:09
167th Vinn McGuire
 
Male 01:01:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:16
01:01:16
168th Jon Drysdale
 
Male 01:01:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:25
01:01:25
169th Catherine Benson
 
Female 01:01:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:29
01:01:29
170th Cherry Bedford
 
Female 01:01:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:30
01:01:30
171st Helen Greenep
 
Female 01:01:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:34
01:01:34
172nd Bethan Naylor
 
Female 01:01:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:41
01:01:41
173rd Zoe Strong
Hunters Bog Trotters
Female 01:02:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:02
01:02:02
174th Simon Richardson
 
Male 01:02:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:06
01:02:06
175th John-paul Hogan
 
Male 01:02:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:07
01:02:07
176th Chloe Brown
 
Female 01:02:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:08
01:02:08
177th Malcolm Nicholas
 
Male 01:02:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:21
01:02:21
178th Yolanda Spooner
 
Female 01:02:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:32
01:02:32
179th Adam Smith
 
Male 01:02:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:34
01:02:34
180th Ruth Beal
 
Female 01:03:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:01
01:03:01
181st William Knight
Kew AC
Male 01:03:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:17
01:03:17
182nd Dave Waywell
Wesham Road Runners
Male 01:03:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:24
01:03:24
183rd Aaron Hesketh
 
Male 01:03:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:26
01:03:26
184th Rob Tidd
 
Male 01:03:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:30
01:03:30
185th Tim Butler
Team and Biscuits
Male 01:03:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:42
01:03:42
186th Lindsay Buck
 
Female 01:03:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:51
01:03:51
187th= Ayward Weston
Blacks - Life Outdoors
Male 01:03:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:59
01:03:59
187th= Oliver White
Oli
Male 01:03:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:59
01:03:59
189th Josie Sanderson
 
Female 01:04:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:06
01:04:06
190th= Gerard Conway
 
Male 01:04:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:32
01:04:32
190th= Philip Lee
 
Male 01:04:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:32
01:04:32
192nd Lesley Houfe
 
Female 01:04:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:36
01:04:36
193rd= Kate Wilson
 
Female 01:04:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:42
01:04:42
193rd= Garry Vernon
 
Male 01:04:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:42
01:04:42
195th Jonathan Newth
 
Male 01:04:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:43
01:04:43
196th Claire Stringer
 
Female 01:04:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:45
01:04:45
197th Ian Robinson
 
Male 01:04:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:52
01:04:52
198th Marianne Sevray
Unbleachables
Female 01:04:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:53
01:04:53
199th Hiedi Lazenby
 
Female 01:04:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:54
01:04:54
200th Kelly Meyrick
 
Female 01:04:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:58
01:04:58
201st Ian Meyrick
 
Male 01:04:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:59
01:04:59
202nd Phil Corris
Lancashire Constabulary
Male 01:05:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:32
01:05:32
203rd Stephen Lamb
 
Male 01:05:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:58
01:05:58
204th Dawn Lamb
 
Female 01:05:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:59
01:05:59
205th Mark Standbridge
 
Male 01:06:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:48
01:06:48
206th Antonia Pegden
 
Female 01:06:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:49
01:06:49
207th Annie Carrington
 
Female 01:06:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:59
01:06:59
208th Steven Humphreys
 
Male 01:07:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:00
01:07:00
209th Sarah Smith
 
Female 01:07:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:25
01:07:25
210th Lee Blakey
 
Male 01:08:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:18
01:08:18
211th Dave Cryer
The Badgers
Male 01:08:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:27
01:08:27
212th Lynette Leck
The Badgers
Female 01:08:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:28
01:08:28
213th Nicholas Taylor
 
Male 01:08:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:32
01:08:32
214th Sally Rennoldson
 
Female 01:08:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:46
01:08:46
215th= Amy Wilkin
 
Female 01:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:50
01:08:50
215th= Anita Holmes
 
Female 01:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:50
01:08:50
217th Barney Poulton
Buckaroo Elite
Male 01:08:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:57
01:08:57
218th Jennie Platt
 
Female 01:09:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:22
01:09:22
219th Kevin Cornwell
 
Male 01:09:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:23
01:09:23
220th Dave Walton
Dave Walton
Male 01:09:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:24
01:09:24
221st Sarah Roe
 
Female 01:09:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:25
01:09:25
222nd Rachael Atkinson
 
Female 01:09:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:41
01:09:41
223rd Jon Dalton
 
Male 01:09:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:45
01:09:45
224th Dean Pallister
 
Male 01:09:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:51
01:09:51
225th Jojo Cook
Jojo
Female 01:09:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:59
01:09:59
226th Andy White
 
Male 01:10:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:01
01:10:01
227th Ann Hurst
 
Female 01:10:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:08
01:10:08
228th Alison Walker
 
Female 01:10:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:09
01:10:09
229th Patricia Bashforth
 
Female 01:10:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:18
01:10:18
230th Alison Beard
 
Female 01:10:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:40
01:10:40
231st Jack Thomson
 
Male 01:10:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:51
01:10:51
232nd Juliet Wallwork
Juliet
Female 01:11:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:02
01:11:02
233rd Anthony Orr
 
Male 01:11:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:25
01:11:25
234th Frances Smith
The Boomtings
Female 01:11:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:27
01:11:27
235th Claire Watkin
 
Female 01:11:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:33
01:11:33
236th Jennifer Harris
 
Female 01:11:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:35
01:11:35
237th Ann-marie Verner
 
Female 01:12:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:18
01:12:18
238th Helen Zeller
Zell
Female 01:13:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:34
01:13:34
239th Ian Zeller
Zell
Male 01:13:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:35
01:13:35
240th Eeva Kuisma
 
Female 01:14:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:26
01:14:26
241st Alex Ashworth
 
Female 01:14:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:52
01:14:52
242nd Elizabeth Adams
 
Female 01:15:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:28
01:15:28
243rd Catherine Derbyshire
 
Female 01:15:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:34
01:15:34
244th Emma McColm
10k Running Pals
Female 01:15:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:47
01:15:47
245th Helen Pye
10k running pals
Female 01:15:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:48
01:15:48
246th Lesley Allison
 
Female 01:17:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:14
01:17:14
247th Sarah Haworth
 
Female 01:17:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:21
01:17:21
248th Jonathan Pritchard
 
Male 01:19:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:11
01:19:11
249th Alina Graham
 
Female 01:19:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:14
01:19:14
250th Gale Blackburn
Beast runner
Female 01:19:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:19
01:19:19
251st Chloe Booth
 
Female 01:19:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:52
01:19:52
252nd Phillipa Haworth
 
Female 01:20:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:19
01:20:19
253rd Bex Salmon
 
Female 01:24:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:24:47
01:24:47
254th Victoria Rae
 
Female 01:41:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:41:36
01:41:36