Split times for Female

...return to index

10km, 0 controls

Pos Name Class Time (S1) (F1)
1st Annie Conway
Ambleside AC
Female 00:42:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:23
00:42:23
2nd Sharon Taylor
Helm Hill
Female 00:45:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:47
00:45:47
3rd Claire Aspinall
Pennine Fell Runners
Female 00:49:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:15
00:49:15
4th Karen Bridge
Eden Runners
Female 00:49:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:33
00:49:33
5th Julie Menzies
 
Female 00:50:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:43
00:50:43
6th Catherine Niblock
Helm Hill
Female 00:51:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:15
00:51:15
7th Corinne Watson
 
Female 00:52:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:10
00:52:10
8th Melanie McDonald
British Military Fitness
Female 00:52:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:23
00:52:23
9th Carrie Gibson
Helm hill
Female 00:52:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:24
00:52:24
10th Caroline Muhamad
 
Female 00:53:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:16
00:53:16
11th Christine Johnson
SleekerSwim Racing Team
Female 00:53:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:20
00:53:20
12th= Joanna Cowper
 
Female 00:53:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:27
00:53:27
12th= Emily Clegg
Carry On Cleggworths!
Female 00:53:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:27
00:53:27
14th Catriona Sutherland
 
Female 00:54:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:32
00:54:32
15th Helen Minnikin-Spring
 
Female 00:54:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:40
00:54:40
16th Melissa McGuire
 
Female 00:55:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:11
00:55:11
17th Steph Wilson
 
Female 00:55:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:14
00:55:14
18th Rebecca Gledhill
What Usain?
Female 00:55:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:42
00:55:42
19th Cath Musetti
Ambleside AC
Female 00:56:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:03
00:56:03
20th Chloe Naylor
Eden Runners
Female 00:56:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:06
00:56:06
21st Jackie Chapman
 
Female 00:56:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:59
00:56:59
22nd Katherine France
Helm Hill Runners
Female 00:57:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:23
00:57:23
23rd Amanda Burrow
Helm Hill
Female 00:57:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:24
00:57:24
24th Marie Robson
Helm Hill
Female 00:58:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:07
00:58:07
25th Christine Jennings
Powered By Pies
Female 00:58:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:28
00:58:28
26th Jennifer Duncan
 
Female 00:58:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:37
00:58:37
27th Caroline Hoppe
 
Female 00:59:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:01
00:59:01
28th Kasia Baldwin
 
Female 00:59:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:43
00:59:43
29th Amanda Mellor
 
Female 01:00:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:08
01:00:08
30th= Lisa Spratling
Lakeland Lisa
Female 01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
30th= Kath Hoyer
Blackpool Lassie
Female 01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
32nd Rosie Thompson
 
Female 01:01:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:09
01:01:09
33rd Catherine Benson
 
Female 01:01:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:29
01:01:29
34th Cherry Bedford
 
Female 01:01:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:30
01:01:30
35th Helen Greenep
 
Female 01:01:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:34
01:01:34
36th Bethan Naylor
 
Female 01:01:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:41
01:01:41
37th Zoe Strong
Hunters Bog Trotters
Female 01:02:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:02
01:02:02
38th Chloe Brown
 
Female 01:02:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:08
01:02:08
39th Yolanda Spooner
 
Female 01:02:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:32
01:02:32
40th Ruth Beal
 
Female 01:03:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:01
01:03:01
41st Lindsay Buck
 
Female 01:03:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:51
01:03:51
42nd Josie Sanderson
 
Female 01:04:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:06
01:04:06
43rd Lesley Houfe
 
Female 01:04:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:36
01:04:36
44th Kate Wilson
 
Female 01:04:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:42
01:04:42
45th Claire Stringer
 
Female 01:04:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:45
01:04:45
46th Marianne Sevray
Unbleachables
Female 01:04:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:53
01:04:53
47th Hiedi Lazenby
 
Female 01:04:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:54
01:04:54
48th Kelly Meyrick
 
Female 01:04:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:58
01:04:58
49th Dawn Lamb
 
Female 01:05:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:59
01:05:59
50th Antonia Pegden
 
Female 01:06:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:49
01:06:49
51st Annie Carrington
 
Female 01:06:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:59
01:06:59
52nd Sarah Smith
 
Female 01:07:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:25
01:07:25
53rd Lynette Leck
The Badgers
Female 01:08:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:28
01:08:28
54th Sally Rennoldson
 
Female 01:08:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:46
01:08:46
55th= Amy Wilkin
 
Female 01:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:50
01:08:50
55th= Anita Holmes
 
Female 01:08:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:50
01:08:50
57th Jennie Platt
 
Female 01:09:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:22
01:09:22
58th Sarah Roe
 
Female 01:09:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:25
01:09:25
59th Rachael Atkinson
 
Female 01:09:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:41
01:09:41
60th Jojo Cook
Jojo
Female 01:09:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:59
01:09:59
61st Ann Hurst
 
Female 01:10:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:08
01:10:08
62nd Alison Walker
 
Female 01:10:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:09
01:10:09
63rd Patricia Bashforth
 
Female 01:10:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:18
01:10:18
64th Alison Beard
 
Female 01:10:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:40
01:10:40
65th Juliet Wallwork
Juliet
Female 01:11:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:02
01:11:02
66th Frances Smith
The Boomtings
Female 01:11:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:27
01:11:27
67th Claire Watkin
 
Female 01:11:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:33
01:11:33
68th Jennifer Harris
 
Female 01:11:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:35
01:11:35
69th Ann-marie Verner
 
Female 01:12:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:18
01:12:18
70th Helen Zeller
Zell
Female 01:13:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:34
01:13:34
71st Eeva Kuisma
 
Female 01:14:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:26
01:14:26
72nd Alex Ashworth
 
Female 01:14:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:52
01:14:52
73rd Elizabeth Adams
 
Female 01:15:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:28
01:15:28
74th Catherine Derbyshire
 
Female 01:15:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:34
01:15:34
75th Emma McColm
10k Running Pals
Female 01:15:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:47
01:15:47
76th Helen Pye
10k running pals
Female 01:15:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:48
01:15:48
77th Lesley Allison
 
Female 01:17:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:14
01:17:14
78th Sarah Haworth
 
Female 01:17:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:21
01:17:21
79th Alina Graham
 
Female 01:19:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:14
01:19:14
80th Gale Blackburn
Beast runner
Female 01:19:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:19
01:19:19
81st Chloe Booth
 
Female 01:19:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:52
01:19:52
82nd Phillipa Haworth
 
Female 01:20:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:19
01:20:19
83rd Bex Salmon
 
Female 01:24:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:24:47
01:24:47
84th Victoria Rae
 
Female 01:41:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:41:36
01:41:36