Split times for Team

...return to index

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (121) 2 (122) 3 (130) 4 (123) 5 (124) 6 (125) 7 (126) (F1)
1st Helen Jackson/Pete Keron/Michael Mason
Run Bike Fun
Team 05:28:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:33:58
00:33:58
00:38:48
00:04:50
01:19:40
00:40:52
02:08:36
00:48:56
02:09:54
00:01:18
04:20:46
02:10:52
04:22:14
00:01:28
05:28:58
01:06:44
2nd Josh Baker/Chris Dale/Shelley Jones
Northern Monkeys
Team 06:17:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:37
00:42:37
00:43:34
00:00:57
01:33:10
00:49:36
02:29:12
00:56:02
02:31:58
00:02:46
04:58:22
02:26:24
05:01:41
00:03:19
06:17:45
01:16:04
3rd Sarah Graham/Lucy Noble/Craig Tweedie
Tag Team
Team 06:39:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:42
00:48:42
00:49:15
00:00:33
01:36:14
00:46:59
02:34:05
00:57:51
02:35:22
00:01:17
05:20:36
02:45:14
05:21:56
00:01:20
06:39:01
01:17:05
4th Pete Coupe/Liz Follows/Mark Follows
Southern Synergy
Team 06:39:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:38:04
00:38:04
00:40:40
00:02:36
01:31:20
00:50:40
02:36:52
01:05:32
02:40:57
00:04:05
05:15:30
02:34:33
05:21:30
00:06:00
06:39:41
01:18:11
5th Diana McCosh/Ben Rushton/Iain Thomson
Team McCosh
Team 07:01:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:58
00:46:58
00:48:50
00:01:52
01:39:40
00:50:50
02:43:07
01:03:27
02:49:19
00:06:12
05:40:17
02:50:58
05:42:59
00:02:42
07:01:07
01:18:08
6th Chris Aitken/Lizzie Aitken/Brigid MacKenzie
Blizzid
Team 07:11:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:52
00:45:52
00:47:10
00:01:18
01:38:36
00:51:26
02:39:55
01:01:19
02:44:39
00:04:44
05:48:09
03:03:30
05:53:33
00:05:24
07:11:13
01:17:40
n/c Nick Waite/Jeremy Waite/Paul Williams
Cotley Chargers
Team 07:17:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:08
00:52:08
00:54:58
00:02:50
01:48:29
00:53:31
02:48:26
00:59:57
02:56:03
00:07:37
05:45:19
02:49:16
05:55:10
00:09:51
07:17:37
01:22:27
7th Katy Boocock/Dagmar Borrowman/Maggie Creber
Team BBC
Team 07:25:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:30
00:54:30
00:56:43
00:02:13
01:53:33
00:56:50
02:52:11
00:58:38
03:03:40
00:11:29
06:00:11
02:56:31
06:05:17
00:05:06
07:25:47
01:20:30
8th Caroline Hatchell/Chris Hayhurst/Dave Miller
Adventure Plus
Team 07:37:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:28
00:42:28
00:43:32
00:01:04
01:31:50
00:48:18
02:31:03
00:59:13
02:34:09
00:03:06
05:43:45
03:09:36
05:46:14
00:02:29
07:37:56
01:51:42
9th Dave Howarth/Lisa Whetter/Jacqui Young
RedVenture
Team 08:09:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:19
00:55:19
00:56:56
00:01:37
01:54:36
00:57:40
03:06:19
01:11:43
03:14:03
00:07:44
06:19:32
03:05:29
06:23:40
00:04:08
08:09:08
01:45:28
n/c Stuart Kesson-Smith/Andrew McMullan/James Wade
Marginal Gains
Team 08:12:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:34
00:56:34
00:58:36
00:02:02
02:01:33
01:02:57
03:10:14
01:08:41
03:17:01
00:06:47
06:39:38
03:22:37
06:45:47
00:06:09
08:12:51
01:27:04
n/c Edward Bartlett/Paul Kelly/Nick Roome
Chafing the Dream
Team 08:13:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:13
01:03:13
01:04:56
00:01:43
02:04:20
00:59:24
03:18:54
01:14:34
03:24:18
00:05:24
06:34:54
03:10:36
06:40:01
00:05:07
08:13:51
01:33:50
10th Shaun Croft/Richard Croft/Amy Dennis
Maddies Fighting Fund
Team 08:17:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:13
01:11:13
01:11:40
00:00:27
02:12:54
01:01:14
03:20:49
01:07:55
03:32:10
00:11:21
06:32:16
03:00:06
06:42:05
00:09:49
08:17:46
01:35:41
n/c James Dallimore/Alex Hill/Alex Shanahan
Chelmsford AR1
Team 08:24:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:17
01:02:17
01:04:56
00:02:39
02:03:22
00:58:26
03:06:54
01:03:32
03:11:27
00:04:33
06:48:10
03:36:43
06:52:50
00:04:40
08:24:49
01:31:59
11th Helen Jamieson/Jane Keenan/Dave Strachan
Team Jamieson
Team 08:47:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:33
01:13:33
01:14:21
00:00:48
02:13:45
00:59:24
03:23:39
01:09:54
03:28:11
00:04:32
07:02:35
03:34:24
07:09:12
00:06:37
08:47:08
01:37:56
12th Gillian Clunas/Colin Larmour/Pauline Larmour
Beauties and a Beast
Team 09:20:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:42
01:07:42
01:07:53
00:00:11
02:09:18
01:01:25
03:20:50
01:11:32
03:32:41
00:11:51
07:17:24
03:44:43
07:34:35
00:17:11
09:20:03
01:45:28
13th Fiona MacLennan/Caroline Robinson/Lewis Robinson
Team Limewash
Team 09:24:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:33
01:02:33
01:03:49
00:01:16
02:06:18
01:02:29
03:18:45
01:12:27
03:33:52
00:15:07
07:30:48
03:56:56
07:43:53
00:13:05
09:24:52
01:40:59
14th Robert Barford/Mark Dewey/Natasha Keirby
DEWNABOB!
Team 09:29:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:35
01:03:35
01:05:12
00:01:37
02:15:07
01:09:55
03:39:04
01:23:57
03:57:58
00:18:54
07:30:18
03:32:20
07:42:13
00:11:55
09:29:43
01:47:30
15th Paul Jennings/Christine Jennings/Juliet Wallwork
Powered By Pies
Team 09:47:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:13:54
01:13:54
01:14:03
00:00:09
02:20:06
01:06:03
03:42:38
01:22:32
03:50:29
00:07:51
07:55:07
04:04:38
08:00:12
00:05:05
09:47:42
01:47:30