Split times for Team

...return to index

Pos Name Class Time (S1) 1 (101) 2 (102) 3 (103) 4 (104) 8 (105) 6 (106) 7 (108) 8 (107) 9 (109) 129 (110) (F1)
1st Helen Jackson/Pete Keron/Michael Mason
Run Bike Fun
Team 05:41:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:58
00:50:58
00:53:01
00:02:03
02:13:39
01:20:38
02:16:26
00:02:47
03:05:54
00:49:28
03:08:09
00:02:15
03:44:23
00:36:14
05:20:19
01:35:56
05:23:40
00:03:21
05:35:10
00:11:30
05:41:57
00:06:47
2nd Josh Baker/Chris Dale/Shelley Jones
Northern Monkeys
Team 07:33:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:58
00:58:58
01:01:24
00:02:26
03:02:05
02:00:41
03:04:57
00:02:52
04:21:39
01:16:42
04:26:31
00:04:52
05:09:23
00:42:52
07:05:39
01:56:16
07:10:44
00:05:05
07:21:43
00:10:59
07:33:25
00:11:42
3rd Diana McCosh/Ben Rushton/Iain Thomson
Team McCosh
Team 07:48:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:55
00:58:55
01:03:51
00:04:56
02:54:47
01:50:56
02:59:51
00:05:04
04:22:48
01:22:57
04:27:23
00:04:35
05:10:24
00:43:01
07:18:26
02:08:02
07:27:07
00:08:41
07:37:57
00:10:50
07:48:33
00:10:36
4th Pete Coupe/Liz Follows/Mark Follows
Southern Synergy
Team 07:49:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:30
00:59:30
01:03:12
00:03:42
02:33:44
01:30:32
02:40:27
00:06:43
04:14:01
01:33:34
04:22:11
00:08:10
05:05:07
00:42:56
07:24:32
02:19:25
07:29:35
00:05:03
07:41:22
00:11:47
07:49:25
00:08:03
5th Caroline Hatchell/Chris Hayhurst/Dave Miller
Adventure Plus
Team 07:54:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:17
00:57:17
01:01:17
00:04:00
02:57:39
01:56:22
03:02:02
00:04:23
04:30:20
01:28:18
04:37:20
00:07:00
05:24:28
00:47:08
07:28:47
02:04:19
07:32:58
00:04:11
07:44:43
00:11:45
07:54:25
00:09:42
6th Sarah Graham/Lucy Noble/Craig Tweedie
Tag Team
Team 07:58:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:15
01:02:15
01:05:32
00:03:17
03:10:25
02:04:53
03:13:16
00:02:51
04:22:17
01:09:01
04:26:00
00:03:43
05:14:18
00:48:18
07:25:22
02:11:04
07:29:48
00:04:26
07:48:55
00:19:07
07:58:01
00:09:06
7th Chris Aitken/Lizzie Aitken/Brigid MacKenzie
Blizzid
Team 08:04:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:01:20
01:01:20
01:03:44
00:02:24
02:59:31
01:55:47
03:05:09
00:05:38
04:42:10
01:37:01
04:48:43
00:06:33
05:38:21
00:49:38
07:37:29
01:59:08
07:43:00
00:05:31
07:55:29
00:12:29
08:04:15
00:08:46
8th Shaun Croft/Richard Croft/Amy Dennis
Maddies Fighting Fund
Team 08:15:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:49
01:17:49
01:21:14
00:03:25
03:03:44
01:42:30
03:13:35
00:09:51
04:43:03
01:29:28
04:56:18
00:13:15
05:43:36
00:47:18
07:37:33
01:53:57
07:46:35
00:09:02
08:00:32
00:13:57
08:15:16
00:14:44
n/c Nick Waite/Jeremy Waite/Paul Williams
Cotley Chargers
Team 08:23:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:20
01:02:20
01:07:56
00:05:36
03:02:15
01:54:19
03:11:11
00:08:56
04:39:55
01:28:44
05:00:46
00:20:51
05:42:40
00:41:54
07:37:00
01:54:20
07:47:53
00:10:53
08:07:31
00:19:38
08:23:31
00:16:00
9th Dave Howarth/Lisa Whetter/Jacqui Young
RedVenture
Team 08:23:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:27
01:08:27
01:10:57
00:02:30
03:12:25
02:01:28
03:15:20
00:02:55
04:39:49
01:24:29
04:43:45
00:03:56
05:34:44
00:50:59
07:49:23
02:14:39
07:54:51
00:05:28
08:14:36
00:19:45
08:23:54
00:09:18
10th Katy Boocock/Dagmar Borrowman/Maggie Creber
Team BBC
Team 08:30:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:34
01:04:34
01:09:36
00:05:02
03:00:27
01:50:51
03:07:32
00:07:05
05:03:06
01:55:34
05:14:47
00:11:41
05:57:59
00:43:12
07:59:21
02:01:22
08:07:49
00:08:28
08:20:58
00:13:09
08:30:58
00:10:00
11th Helen Jamieson/Jane Keenan/Dave Strachan
Team Jamieson
Team 09:15:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:23
01:05:23
01:09:53
00:04:30
03:39:40
02:29:47
03:44:43
00:05:03
05:32:52
01:48:09
05:41:56
00:09:04
06:35:14
00:53:18
08:46:20
02:11:06
08:51:30
00:05:10
09:05:58
00:14:28
09:15:55
00:09:57
n/c Edward Bartlett/Paul Kelly/Nick Roome
Chafing the Dream
Team 09:32:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:04
01:06:04
01:14:20
00:08:16
03:07:35
01:53:15
03:21:04
00:13:29
05:20:05
01:59:01
05:35:11
00:15:06
06:34:40
00:59:29
08:50:58
02:16:18
09:00:19
00:09:21
09:21:51
00:21:32
09:32:43
00:10:52
n/c Stuart Kesson-Smith/Andrew McMullan/James Wade
Marginal Gains
Team 09:39:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:09
01:05:09
01:07:38
00:02:29
03:24:52
02:17:14
03:29:38
00:04:46
05:07:40
01:38:02
05:20:39
00:12:59
06:17:21
00:56:42
08:56:13
02:38:52
09:04:40
00:08:27
09:19:23
00:14:43
09:39:20
00:19:57
n/c James Dallimore/Alex Hill/Alex Shanahan
Chelmsford AR1
Team 09:39:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:57
01:00:57
01:06:25
00:05:28
03:24:56
02:18:31
03:32:26
00:07:30
05:15:33
01:43:07
05:26:27
00:10:54
06:16:05
00:49:38
08:46:39
02:30:34
08:55:18
00:08:39
09:17:58
00:22:40
09:39:30
00:21:32
12th Paul Jennings/Christine Jennings/Juliet Wallwork
Powered By Pies
Team 09:50:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:36
01:05:36
01:10:26
00:04:50
03:41:04
02:30:38
03:48:52
00:07:48
05:51:26
02:02:34
05:55:48
00:04:22
06:49:36
00:53:48
09:06:56
02:17:20
09:17:14
00:10:18
09:33:21
00:16:07
09:50:20
00:16:59
13th Fiona MacLennan/Caroline Robinson/Lewis Robinson
Team Limewash
Team 09:58:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:25
01:02:25
01:08:05
00:05:40
03:15:33
02:07:28
03:27:01
00:11:28
05:45:24
02:18:23
05:57:07
00:11:43
06:56:08
00:59:01
09:20:41
02:24:33
09:29:46
00:09:05
09:43:31
00:13:45
09:58:38
00:15:07
14th Robert Barford/Mark Dewey/Natasha Keirby
DEWNABOB!
Team 10:12:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:00
01:08:00
01:13:04
00:05:04
03:52:28
02:39:24
04:00:37
00:08:09
05:47:21
01:46:44
06:03:39
00:16:18
07:07:07
01:03:28
09:30:02
02:22:55
09:39:32
00:09:30
09:57:15
00:17:43
10:12:38
00:15:23
15th Gillian Clunas/Colin Larmour/Pauline Larmour
Beauties and a Beast
Team 10:29:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:57
01:05:57
01:10:32
00:04:35
03:34:43
02:24:11
03:51:09
00:16:26
06:07:39
02:16:30
06:19:28
00:11:49
07:21:25
01:01:57
09:51:19
02:29:54
10:00:04
00:08:45
10:14:47
00:14:43
10:29:12
00:14:25