Split times for Male Solo

...return to index

10km, 0 controls

Pos Name Age Time (S1) (F1)
1st Bruce Duncan
Team Haglofs Silva
  00:40:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:40:36
00:40:36
2nd Craig Rowley
big C
  00:41:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:41:33
00:41:33
3rd Matthew Andrews
 
  00:42:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:42:55
00:42:55
4th Tim Stevens
 
  00:44:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:44
00:44:44
5th Stuart Pigg
 
  00:44:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:47
00:44:47
6th Andrew Bave
Wolverhampton & Bilston
  00:45:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:11
00:45:11
7th Michael Dobson
 
50+ 00:45:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:45:48
00:45:48
8th Andrew Soltysik
Chase Harriers
40+ 00:46:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:16
00:46:16
9th Richard Soltysik
 
40+ 00:46:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:46:20
00:46:20
10th Gary Postins
 
40+ 00:47:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:32
00:47:32
11th Mark Anslow
 
  00:47:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:47:38
00:47:38
12th Christopher Bakewell
 
  00:48:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:05
00:48:05
13th Robert Arnold
 
  00:48:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:09
00:48:09
14th James Brian
Beckenham Running Club
  00:48:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:48:15
00:48:15
15th Leon Stapley
 
  00:49:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:49:53
00:49:53
16th Darren Pallatina
Two butts
  00:50:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:00
00:50:00
17th Michael Green
Kings Heath Running Club
40+ 00:50:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:01
00:50:01
18th Paul Broadhurst
 
40+ 00:50:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:22
00:50:22
19th Robert Humphries
 
  00:50:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:36
00:50:36
20th Jon Clements
 
  00:50:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:39
00:50:39
21st Thomas Millward
 
  00:50:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:43
00:50:43
22nd Andy Kelford
 
40+ 00:50:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:46
00:50:46
23rd James Adamson
 
  00:50:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:50:47
00:50:47
24th Dave Ellis
Big Strides
50+ 00:51:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:38
00:51:38
25th Mark Thompson
Ultra
  00:51:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:53
00:51:53
26th David Stokes
 
40+ 00:51:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:56
00:51:56
27th Geoff Farmer
Oak Park RC
60+ 00:52:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:02
00:52:02
28th Gareth Mason
 
  00:52:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:13
00:52:13
29th Duane Roberts
runnerbeans
50+ 00:52:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:40
00:52:40
30th Michael Shelton
 
  00:52:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:42
00:52:42
31st Philip Dutton
Running Form
  00:52:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:51
00:52:51
32nd Kyle Halls
fish tank
  00:52:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:52:57
00:52:57
33rd Paul Walker
Ultra
40+ 00:53:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:10
00:53:10
34th Graham Smith
Haglofs-Silva
  00:53:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:53:33
00:53:33
35th Ian Potter
Charnwood Tri Club
40+ 00:54:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:18
00:54:18
36th David Davis
 
40+ 00:54:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:20
00:54:20
37th David Crisp
 
  00:54:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:26
00:54:26
38th Daniel Gey Van Pittius
 
40+ 00:54:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:27
00:54:27
39th Deom Vlok
 
  00:54:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:31
00:54:31
40th Stephen Gee
 
40+ 00:54:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:43
00:54:43
41st Anthony Webb
Potters
  00:54:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:55
00:54:55
42nd Matthew Watkiss
 
  00:55:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:04
00:55:04
43rd Richard Harris
 
40+ 00:55:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:17
00:55:17
44th Matthew Mardling
 
40+ 00:55:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:33
00:55:33
45th Andrew Stickland
Stafford Tri
40+ 00:55:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:55:55
00:55:55
46th Andy Shorthouse
 
40+ 00:56:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:15
00:56:15
47th John Warburton
Wrekin Road Runners
  00:56:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:40
00:56:40
48th Andrew McNaughton
Wrekin Road Runners
  00:56:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:47
00:56:47
49th Simon Guest
 
40+ 00:56:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:49
00:56:49
50th Matt Lee
 
  00:56:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:56:56
00:56:56
51st Darren Poulton
 
  00:57:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:04
00:57:04
52nd David Askew
Shelton Striders
  00:57:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:13
00:57:13
53rd Mark Lambert
 
  00:57:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:24
00:57:24
54th Jonathan Courtman
 
  00:57:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:31
00:57:31
55th Andy Jackson
 
40+ 00:57:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:57:44
00:57:44
56th Andrew Addis
Mow Cop Runners
50+ 00:58:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:18
00:58:18
57th John Masters
 
50+ 00:58:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:48
00:58:48
58th Paul Martin
 
  00:59:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:36
00:59:36
59th Anthony McKay
Team Mckay
  00:59:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:48
00:59:48
60th Nigel Cozens
 
50+ 00:59:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:58
00:59:58
61st Neil Rigby
 
  01:00:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:01
01:00:01
62nd Martin Deacon
Martin Deacon
  01:00:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:16
01:00:16
63rd= Ryan O'Dwyer
 
  01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
63rd= Phil Courtman
minute in the microwave
50+ 01:00:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:41
01:00:41
65th Richard Billinge
 
40+ 01:00:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:46
01:00:46
66th Stuart Stallwood
 
  01:02:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:17
01:02:17
67th Aaron Harlov
 
  01:02:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:28
01:02:28
68th Stephen Williamson
 
  01:02:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:48
01:02:48
69th Matthew Clarke
Ultra
  01:02:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:54
01:02:54
70th Glenn Harris
 
  01:02:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:02:56
01:02:56
71st Craig Usher
Bosh Run
40+ 01:03:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:05
01:03:05
72nd Colin James
 
50+ 01:03:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:31
01:03:31
73rd Andrew Moseley
 
40+ 01:03:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:41
01:03:41
74th Dave Prescott
Bridgnorth Running Club
40+ 01:03:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:54
01:03:54
75th John Batchelor
 
40+ 01:06:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:06:01
01:06:01
76th Lawrence Miller
Orion SC
40+ 01:07:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:08
01:07:08
77th Peter Smith
 
40+ 01:08:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:05
01:08:05
78th Rob Richmond
 
40+ 01:08:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:19
01:08:19
79th David Edwards
 
  01:10:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:45
01:10:45
80th Kevin Osbone
 
50+ 01:11:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:31
01:11:31
81st Gareth Hopkins
 
40+ 01:12:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:31
01:12:31
82nd Tim Hughes
 
  01:12:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:45
01:12:45
83rd Paul Spriggs
Wrekin Road Runners
40+ 01:12:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:47
01:12:47
84th Pete Hewtin
 
40+ 01:15:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:41
01:15:41
85th Scott Sutton
Young and Old
  01:15:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:56
01:15:56
86th Greg Talbot
Katy&Greg
40+ 01:16:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:16:02
01:16:02
87th Les Hall
 
60+ 01:17:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:17:26
01:17:26
88th Iain Urquhart
Young & Old
60+ 01:18:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:18:58
01:18:58
89th Adrian Statham
 
40+ 01:19:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:25
01:19:25
90th Cameron Keil
 
  01:22:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:29
01:22:29
91st Ian Robertshaw
 
40+ 01:22:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:40
01:22:40
92nd Michael Hawkins
Ultra
50+ 01:22:48 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:48
01:22:48
93rd Luke Harlow
 
  01:30:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:30:14
01:30:14
94th Richard Hawkes
 
40+ 01:30:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:30:18
01:30:18