Split times for Female Solo

...return to index

10km, 0 controls

Pos Name Age Time (S1) (F1)
1st Laura Palmer
 
  00:51:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:51:49
00:51:49
2nd Julie Moore
Two butts
40+ 00:54:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:54:49
00:54:49
3rd Jenny Allen
 
  00:58:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:58:00
00:58:00
4th Rachel O'Dwyer
 
40+ 01:00:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:00:34
01:00:34
5th Jodie Smith
EDSbikes
  01:03:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:14
01:03:14
6th Rachael Line
 
  01:03:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:39
01:03:39
7th Hannah Gledhill
 
  01:03:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:03:46
01:03:46
8th Sheryl Hayes
 
  01:04:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:04:56
01:04:56
9th Elizabeth Ottewell
Ottie
  01:05:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:05:10
01:05:10
10th Lizi Snushall
BRAT
50+ 01:07:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:03
01:07:03
11th Paula Thomas
 
40+ 01:07:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:07:15
01:07:15
12th Emma Smith
 
  01:08:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:31
01:08:31
13th Tracy Bromley
 
40+ 01:09:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:09:56
01:09:56
14th Sally Burns
 
  01:10:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:02
01:10:02
15th Kate Boot
Runnerbeans
40+ 01:10:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:07
01:10:07
16th Kate Bonser
 
  01:10:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:10:16
01:10:16
17th Alecsa Vlaicu
 
  01:11:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:26
01:11:26
18th Rebecca Bostock
 
40+ 01:11:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:30
01:11:30
19th Jill Kisler
Team Sardine
  01:11:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:11:55
01:11:55
20th Claire Nash
 
40+ 01:12:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:05
01:12:05
21st Sally Withington
Wrekin Road Runners
40+ 01:12:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:35
01:12:35
22nd Belinda Gower
 
50+ 01:12:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:38
01:12:38
23rd Sam Jones
Wrekin Road Runners
  01:12:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:40
01:12:40
24th Julie Hartland
Smilers
40+ 01:12:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:12:42
01:12:42
25th Amy Rose
Hamy
  01:14:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:06
01:14:06
26th Hayley Lea
Hamy
  01:14:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:14:15
01:14:15
27th Ellen Williams
 
40+ 01:15:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:23
01:15:23
28th Helen Hewitt
 
  01:15:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:51
01:15:51
29th Katy Smith
Katy&Greg
  01:15:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:53
01:15:53
30th Marj Shermer
badger
  01:15:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:15:59
01:15:59
31st Jill Dickinson
 
40+ 01:19:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:19:05
01:19:05
32nd Laura Walton
 
  01:20:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:20:33
01:20:33
33rd Nichola Morton
 
  01:21:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:21:54
01:21:54
34th Ann Coppell
 
50+ 01:22:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:39
01:22:39
35th Ross Weston
 
40+ 01:22:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:22:42
01:22:42
36th Debbie Burgoyne-Dawson
 
50+ 01:28:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
01:28:05
01:28:05