Split times for Male Solo

...return to index

7 controls, limit 1 hour 30minutes

Pos Name Age Score Time              
1st Steve Fisher
 
40+ 450 01:34:30 123 (90)
00:08:37
00:08:37
124 (100)
00:20:03
00:11:26
127 (60)
00:34:05
00:14:02
128 (70)
00:45:59
00:11:54
129 (70)
00:57:33
00:11:34
126 (70)
01:12:54
00:15:21
Finish
01:34:30
00:21:36
2nd Finbar McGurren
Get No Sleep
  390 01:26:05 123 (90)
00:08:47
00:08:47
124 (100)
00:20:53
00:12:06
127 (60)
00:35:52
00:14:59
128 (70)
00:48:29
00:12:37
129 (70)
01:01:01
00:12:32
Finish
01:26:05
00:25:04
 
3rd Eddie Winthorpe
Intentionally Blank
  388 01:30:08 123 (90)
00:11:05
00:11:05
124 (100)
00:24:57
00:13:52
127 (60)
00:41:01
00:16:04
128 (70)
00:53:39
00:12:38
129 (70)
01:05:57
00:12:18
Finish
01:30:08
00:24:11
 
4th Jonathan Kisler
Team Sardine
40+ 375 01:37:43 123 (90)
00:09:16
00:09:16
124 (100)
00:22:34
00:13:18
128 (70)
00:39:18
00:16:44
129 (70)
00:53:06
00:13:48
126 (70)
01:11:56
00:18:50
Finish
01:37:43
00:25:47
 
5th Kevin Stephens
Team Endurancelife
40+ 330 01:26:36 123 (90)
00:10:24
00:10:24
124 (100)
00:25:11
00:14:47
128 (70)
00:43:44
00:18:33
129 (70)
00:59:14
00:15:30
Finish
01:26:36
00:27:22
   
6th Nick Harper
 
40+ 320 01:21:02 123 (90)
00:11:56
00:11:56
124 (100)
00:25:39
00:13:43
127 (60)
00:41:04
00:15:25
128 (70)
00:53:57
00:12:53
Finish
01:21:02
00:27:05
   
7th Alan Hartley
Eden Wheelers
  320 01:22:16 123 (90)
00:09:21
00:09:21
124 (100)
00:22:04
00:12:43
127 (60)
00:38:18
00:16:14
128 (70)
00:52:28
00:14:10
Finish
01:22:16
00:29:48
   
8th Alex Kemp
no swimming please!!
  295 01:39:04 123 (90)
00:15:25
00:15:25
124 (100)
00:32:00
00:16:35
128 (70)
00:55:44
00:23:44
129 (70)
01:10:55
00:15:11
Finish
01:39:04
00:28:09
   
9th Richard Read
TriTeamGlos
  260 01:23:11 123 (90)
00:14:17
00:14:17
124 (100)
00:30:31
00:16:14
128 (70)
00:54:14
00:23:43
Finish
01:23:11
00:28:57
     
10th Pete Robinson
Robinson of Sherwood
50+ 260 01:24:03 123 (90)
00:13:19
00:13:19
124 (100)
00:31:24
00:18:05
128 (70)
00:50:47
00:19:23
Finish
01:24:03
00:33:16
     
11th Tim Laycock
 
50+ 256 01:31:42 123 (90)
00:13:22
00:13:22
124 (100)
00:33:24
00:20:02
128 (70)
00:57:11
00:23:47
Finish
01:31:42
00:34:31
     
12th Peter Frost
 
40+ 250 01:15:46 123 (90)
00:13:19
00:13:19
124 (100)
00:28:43
00:15:24
127 (60)
00:46:34
00:17:51
Finish
01:15:46
00:29:12
     
13th Simon Granger
Team Elliot
  190 00:48:30 123 (90)
00:15:07
00:15:07
124 (100)
00:32:58
00:17:51
Finish
00:48:30
00:15:32
       
14th Steve Hamblett
all the gear no idea
40+ 190 01:04:41 123 (90)
00:19:03
00:19:03
124 (100)
00:40:26
00:21:23
Finish
01:04:41
00:24:15