Split times for Male Solo

...return to index

18 controls, limit 1 hour 30minutes

Pos Name Age Score Time                  
1st Alex Kemp
no swimming please!!
  350 01:28:32 83 (50)
00:21:57
00:21:57
82 (50)
00:29:45
00:07:48
89 (40)
00:41:52
00:12:07
97 (30)
00:46:22
00:04:30
85 (40)
00:54:26
00:08:04
86 (50)
00:58:20
00:03:54
92 (50)
01:16:42
00:18:22
88 (40)
01:26:49
00:10:07
Finish
01:28:32
00:01:43
2nd Alan Hartley
Eden Wheelers
  316 01:31:27 83 (50)
00:22:03
00:22:03
82 (50)
00:30:31
00:08:28
97 (30)
00:39:33
00:09:02
93 (20)
00:50:39
00:11:06
89 (40)
01:04:48
00:14:09
85 (40)
01:13:18
00:08:30
86 (50)
01:16:45
00:03:27
88 (40)
01:29:39
00:12:54
Finish
01:31:27
00:01:48
3rd Nick Harper
 
40+ 280 01:15:54 83 (50)
00:25:57
00:25:57
82 (50)
00:33:14
00:07:17
85 (40)
00:37:27
00:04:13
86 (50)
00:44:08
00:06:41
92 (50)
01:05:15
00:21:07
88 (40)
01:14:09
00:08:54
Finish
01:15:54
00:01:45
   
4th Simon Granger
Team Elliot
  280 01:18:01 83 (50)
00:27:47
00:27:47
82 (50)
00:34:58
00:07:11
85 (40)
00:38:41
00:03:43
86 (50)
00:43:22
00:04:41
92 (50)
01:04:39
00:21:17
88 (40)
01:16:04
00:11:25
Finish
01:18:01
00:01:57
   
5th Eddie Winthorpe
Intentionally Blank
  280 01:21:48 83 (50)
00:26:15
00:26:15
82 (50)
00:33:35
00:07:20
85 (40)
00:41:10
00:07:35
86 (50)
00:45:12
00:04:02
92 (50)
01:08:22
00:23:10
88 (40)
01:19:23
00:11:01
Finish
01:21:48
00:02:25
   
6th Pete Robinson
Robinson of Sherwood
50+ 260 01:27:30 83 (50)
00:30:21
00:30:21
82 (50)
00:38:28
00:08:07
97 (30)
00:48:56
00:10:28
86 (50)
00:59:32
00:10:36
85 (40)
01:05:52
00:06:20
88 (40)
01:25:19
00:19:27
Finish
01:27:30
00:02:11
   
7th Steve Fisher
 
40+ 250 01:24:36 83 (50)
00:19:56
00:19:56
82 (50)
00:26:53
00:06:57
97 (30)
00:34:03
00:07:10
91 (30)
00:41:45
00:07:42
92 (50)
01:13:37
00:31:52
88 (40)
01:22:48
00:09:11
Finish
01:24:36
00:01:48
   
8th Finbar McGurren
Get No Sleep
  240 01:15:00 85 (40)
00:26:44
00:26:44
97 (30)
00:33:47
00:07:03
91 (30)
00:41:17
00:07:30
86 (50)
00:49:26
00:08:09
83 (50)
00:54:01
00:04:35
88 (40)
01:13:05
00:19:04
Finish
01:15:00
00:01:55
   
9th Steve Hamblett
all the gear no idea
40+ 230 01:15:42 88 (40)
00:03:17
00:03:17
83 (50)
00:39:01
00:35:44
82 (50)
00:47:28
00:08:27
85 (40)
00:54:13
00:06:45
86 (50)
00:59:29
00:05:16
Finish
01:15:42
00:16:13
     
10th Peter Frost
 
40+ 190 01:25:20 86 (50)
00:42:34
00:42:34
85 (40)
00:49:53
00:07:19
82 (50)
00:56:02
00:06:09
83 (50)
01:10:51
00:14:49
Finish
01:25:20
00:14:29
       
11th Tim Laycock
 
50+ 190 01:25:53 86 (50)
00:45:11
00:45:11
85 (40)
00:53:15
00:08:04
82 (50)
00:58:59
00:05:44
83 (50)
01:06:26
00:07:27
Finish
01:25:53
00:19:27
       
12th Kevin Stephens
Team Endurancelife
40+ 180 01:14:24 85 (40)
00:24:50
00:24:50
82 (50)
00:33:47
00:08:57
92 (50)
01:01:54
00:28:07
88 (40)
01:12:33
00:10:39
Finish
01:14:24
00:01:51
       
13th Richard Read
TriTeamGlos
  148 01:30:47 83 (50)
00:39:42
00:39:42
86 (50)
00:50:28
00:10:46
92 (50)
01:18:26
00:27:58
Finish
01:30:47
00:12:21
         
14th Jonathan Kisler
Team Sardine
40+ 90 01:08:37 92 (50)
00:54:55
00:54:55
88 (40)
01:06:13
00:11:18
Finish
01:08:37
00:02:24