Split times for Male Solo

...return to index

10 controls, limit 2 hours

Pos Name Age Score Time              
1st Campbell Walsh
 
  420 01:56:59 78 (100)
00:14:26
00:14:26
81 (40)
00:38:14
00:23:48
80 (80)
00:56:25
00:18:11
79 (40)
01:10:37
00:14:12
77 (80)
01:29:26
00:18:49
74 (80)
01:44:40
00:15:14
Finish
01:56:59
00:12:19
2nd Anthony Emmet
Team Mountain Hardwear
  420 01:58:26 78 (100)
00:14:10
00:14:10
81 (40)
00:37:09
00:22:59
83 (80)
00:54:22
00:17:13
80 (80)
01:17:35
00:23:13
79 (40)
01:31:51
00:14:16
77 (80)
01:49:45
00:17:54
Finish
01:58:26
00:08:41
3rd Ian Furlong
totalXC Facewest
  380 01:45:03 78 (100)
00:17:29
00:17:29
80 (80)
00:33:16
00:15:47
79 (40)
00:51:21
00:18:05
77 (80)
01:13:46
00:22:25
74 (80)
01:31:50
00:18:04
Finish
01:45:03
00:13:13
 
4th Stephen Martin
 
50+ 380 01:47:29 78 (100)
00:18:00
00:18:00
80 (80)
00:34:56
00:16:56
79 (40)
00:52:59
00:18:03
77 (80)
01:16:01
00:23:02
74 (80)
01:33:35
00:17:34
Finish
01:47:29
00:13:54
 
n/c Dino Ilaria
Give pleats a chance
  380 01:48:09 78 (100)
00:18:17
00:18:17
80 (80)
00:36:57
00:18:40
79 (40)
00:53:46
00:16:49
77 (80)
01:15:12
00:21:26
74 (80)
01:34:16
00:19:04
Finish
01:48:09
00:13:53
 
n/c Niall Thomson
 
  380 01:48:10 78 (100)
00:18:35
00:18:35
80 (80)
00:37:04
00:18:29
79 (40)
00:53:46
00:16:42
77 (80)
01:15:06
00:21:20
74 (80)
01:34:30
00:19:24
Finish
01:48:10
00:13:40
 
5th Ian Grace
Team Endurancelife
40+ 380 01:48:56 78 (100)
00:18:41
00:18:41
80 (80)
00:35:28
00:16:47
79 (40)
00:52:35
00:17:07
77 (80)
01:15:38
00:23:03
74 (80)
01:34:24
00:18:46
Finish
01:48:56
00:14:32
 
6th Jonathan Kisler
Team Sardine
40+ 380 01:54:11 74 (80)
00:18:19
00:18:19
77 (80)
00:34:27
00:16:08
79 (40)
00:54:53
00:20:26
80 (80)
01:10:18
00:15:25
78 (100)
01:32:09
00:21:51
Finish
01:54:11
00:22:02
 
7th Alan Hartley
Eden Wheelers
  380 01:55:46 78 (100)
00:18:21
00:18:21
80 (80)
00:37:07
00:18:46
79 (40)
00:57:45
00:20:38
77 (80)
01:23:12
00:25:27
74 (80)
01:41:49
00:18:37
Finish
01:55:46
00:13:57
 
n/c Stephen Roe
Rat and Harlot
  380 01:57:01 74 (80)
00:20:30
00:20:30
77 (80)
00:37:15
00:16:45
79 (40)
00:57:39
00:20:24
80 (80)
01:15:23
00:17:44
78 (100)
01:37:46
00:22:23
Finish
01:57:01
00:19:15
 
8th Stuart Pigg
for glen?
  300 01:29:52 78 (100)
00:19:52
00:19:52
79 (40)
00:38:05
00:18:13
77 (80)
00:59:46
00:21:41
74 (80)
01:16:41
00:16:55
Finish
01:29:52
00:13:11
   
n/c Kenneth Ling
 
  300 01:38:12 74 (80)
00:18:34
00:18:34
77 (80)
00:33:55
00:15:21
79 (40)
00:53:36
00:19:41
78 (100)
01:19:04
00:25:28
Finish
01:38:12
00:19:08
   
n/c Joseph Bedford
Rat and Harlot
  300 01:38:13 74 (80)
00:18:23
00:18:23
77 (80)
00:33:49
00:15:26
79 (40)
00:53:36
00:19:47
78 (100)
01:19:12
00:25:36
Finish
01:38:13
00:19:01
   
9th Ken Maynard
Team Sardine
50+ 300 01:43:30 78 (100)
00:20:18
00:20:18
79 (40)
00:40:16
00:19:58
77 (80)
01:06:19
00:26:03
74 (80)
01:26:50
00:20:31
Finish
01:43:30
00:16:40
   
10th David Gleave
 
  300 01:46:03 78 (100)
00:21:16
00:21:16
79 (40)
00:41:56
00:20:40
77 (80)
01:09:10
00:27:14
74 (80)
01:29:30
00:20:20
Finish
01:46:03
00:16:33
   
11th Timothy Keita Martin
loughborough Uni
  300 01:47:11 78 (100)
00:22:03
00:22:03
80 (80)
00:42:00
00:19:57
79 (40)
01:02:11
00:20:11
77 (80)
01:28:48
00:26:37
Finish
01:47:11
00:18:23
   
12th Tim Laycock
 
50+ 300 01:57:31 78 (100)
00:23:37
00:23:37
80 (80)
00:46:06
00:22:29
79 (40)
01:09:15
00:23:09
77 (80)
01:43:52
00:34:37
Finish
01:57:31
00:13:39
   
13th David Mortlock
 
40+ 220 01:30:40 78 (100)
00:20:16
00:20:16
79 (40)
00:41:07
00:20:51
77 (80)
01:12:22
00:31:15
Finish
01:30:40
00:18:18
     
14th Simon Granger
Team Elliot
  180 01:24:49 78 (100)
00:25:17
00:25:17
77 (80)
01:08:23
00:43:06
Finish
01:24:49
00:16:26
       
15th Alan Kitchener
Sagaboy
60+ 160 01:07:51 74 (80)
00:28:18
00:28:18
77 (80)
00:49:27
00:21:09
Finish
01:07:51
00:18:24
       
16th David Nicholson
grip and pace
40+ 160 01:19:13 74 (80)
00:33:41
00:33:41
77 (80)
00:59:44
00:26:03
Finish
01:19:13
00:19:29
       
17th Andy Scaife
 
50+ 160 01:20:40 74 (80)
00:30:42
00:30:42
77 (80)
01:02:10
00:31:28
Finish
01:20:40
00:18:30