Split times for Team of 4

...return to index

9 controls, limit 1 hour 30minutes

Pos Name Age Score Time                    
1st Collison/Emmet/Ozanne/Pilkington
Team Mountain Hardwear
  501 01:28:47 62 (60)
00:09:24
00:09:24
65 (60)
00:19:12
00:09:48
68 (40)
00:26:38
00:07:26
67 (60)
00:33:12
00:06:34
66 (60)
00:41:43
00:08:31
63 (50)
00:53:33
00:11:50
60 (70)
01:03:15
00:09:42
58 (40)
01:14:13
00:10:58
57 (60)
01:19:24
00:05:11
Finish Stage 1
01:28:47
00:09:23
2nd Duncan/Gracie/MacLeod/Martindale
Team adidas TERREX
  498 01:30:29 62 (60)
00:09:56
00:09:56
65 (60)
00:19:40
00:09:44
68 (40)
00:26:58
00:07:18
67 (60)
00:33:55
00:06:57
66 (60)
00:42:36
00:08:41
63 (50)
00:54:17
00:11:41
60 (70)
01:04:10
00:09:53
58 (40)
01:15:40
00:11:30
57 (60)
01:21:04
00:05:24
Finish Stage 1
01:30:29
00:09:25
3rd Enderby/Morris/Spotswood/Wilson
For Goodness Shakes!
  490 01:34:46 62 (60)
00:09:45
00:09:45
65 (60)
00:19:25
00:09:40
68 (40)
00:27:21
00:07:56
67 (60)
00:34:36
00:07:15
66 (60)
00:44:00
00:09:24
63 (50)
00:56:28
00:12:28
60 (70)
01:07:06
00:10:38
58 (40)
01:19:15
00:12:09
57 (60)
01:25:16
00:06:01
Finish Stage 1
01:34:46
00:09:30
4th Ladkin/Powell Davies/Turner/Verjee
CamRacers
  400 01:23:35 62 (60)
00:10:07
00:10:07
65 (60)
00:20:28
00:10:21
66 (60)
00:28:57
00:08:29
63 (50)
00:43:11
00:14:14
60 (70)
00:55:09
00:11:58
58 (40)
01:07:20
00:12:11
57 (60)
01:13:22
00:06:02
Finish Stage 1
01:23:35
00:10:13
   
5th Davies/Pickering/Smith/Taylor
Team Endurancelife
  390 01:34:44 57 (60)
00:12:59
00:12:59
58 (40)
00:19:15
00:06:16
60 (70)
00:29:24
00:10:09
63 (50)
00:38:21
00:08:57
66 (60)
00:49:39
00:11:18
65 (60)
00:59:06
00:09:27
62 (60)
01:18:12
00:19:06
Finish Stage 1
01:34:44
00:16:32
   
6th Akrill/Brett/Brown/Mortlock
Team AVT Asset Management
  346 01:29:55 62 (60)
00:12:14
00:12:14
65 (60)
00:24:36
00:12:22
63 (50)
00:42:53
00:18:17
60 (70)
00:56:38
00:13:45
58 (40)
01:11:52
00:15:14
57 (60)
01:18:27
00:06:35
Finish Stage 1
01:29:55
00:11:28
     
7th Bailey/Jackson/Poole/Winthorpe
Spirit of Adventure
  342 01:42:55 57 (60)
00:13:47
00:13:47
58 (40)
00:19:58
00:06:11
60 (70)
00:30:06
00:10:08
63 (50)
00:39:54
00:09:48
66 (60)
00:52:39
00:12:45
65 (60)
01:03:52
00:11:13
62 (60)
01:24:58
00:21:06
Finish Stage 1
01:42:55
00:17:57
   
8th Brook-Dobson/Furlong/Saxton/Yarnall
TotalXC.co.uk
  340 01:19:14 62 (60)
00:10:33
00:10:33
65 (60)
00:21:30
00:10:57
63 (50)
00:36:29
00:14:59
60 (70)
00:48:56
00:12:27
58 (40)
01:02:05
00:13:09
57 (60)
01:08:27
00:06:22
Finish Stage 1
01:19:14
00:10:47
     
9th Brunning/Carrington-Smith/Ramsden/Rutledge
ultrafast
  340 01:24:58 62 (60)
00:11:52
00:11:52
65 (60)
00:23:47
00:11:55
68 (40)
00:33:09
00:09:22
66 (60)
00:48:53
00:15:44
63 (50)
01:03:45
00:14:52
60 (70)
01:15:23
00:11:38
Finish Stage 1
01:24:58
00:09:35
     
10th Barnsley/Craven/Ford/Green
 
  340 01:26:43 57 (60)
00:13:13
00:13:13
58 (40)
00:19:03
00:05:50
60 (70)
00:29:39
00:10:36
63 (50)
00:39:06
00:09:27
65 (60)
00:50:01
00:10:55
62 (60)
01:09:59
00:19:58
Finish Stage 1
01:26:43
00:16:44
     
11th Daley/Longster/Senior/Wells
Lakeland Terriers
  311 01:07:29 57 (60)
00:13:25
00:13:25
58 (40)
00:20:49
00:07:24
60 (70)
00:30:36
00:09:47
63 (50)
00:39:13
00:08:37
62 (60)
00:53:11
00:13:58
Finish Stage 1
01:07:29
00:14:18
       
12th Bate/Park/Rounsley/Stack
CCAR
  287 01:13:43 57 (60)
00:14:50
00:14:50
58 (40)
00:20:51
00:06:01
60 (70)
00:32:10
00:11:19
63 (50)
00:41:37
00:09:27
62 (60)
00:56:19
00:14:42
Finish Stage 1
01:13:43
00:17:24
       
13th Edwards/Hawtin/Sykes/Townsend
Team Durka Durka
  280 01:14:33 62 (60)
00:12:33
00:12:33
63 (50)
00:24:54
00:12:21
60 (70)
00:39:26
00:14:32
58 (40)
00:54:47
00:15:21
57 (60)
01:02:04
00:07:17
Finish Stage 1
01:14:33
00:12:29