Split times for Team of 4

...return to index

20 controls, limit 4 hours 30minutes

Pos Name Age Score Time                                
1st Enderby/Morris/Spotswood/Wilson
For Goodness Shakes!
  360 04:12:37 17 (10)
00:09:00
00:09:00
16 (30)
00:32:23
00:23:23
18 (10)
00:47:14
00:14:51
21 (20)
00:58:43
00:11:29
19 (30)
01:12:06
00:13:23
20 (10)
01:25:36
00:13:30
22 (30)
01:37:36
00:12:00
34 (40)
02:07:22
00:29:46
31 (30)
02:36:13
00:28:51
25 (20)
02:57:34
00:21:21
26 (20)
03:08:39
00:11:05
30 (40)
03:20:52
00:12:13
36 (20)
03:33:35
00:12:43
33 (20)
03:49:37
00:16:02
28 (30)
04:02:27
00:12:50
Finish
04:12:37
00:10:10
2nd Collison/Emmet/Ozanne/Pilkington
Team Mountain Hardwear
  360 04:27:49 16 (30)
01:01:24
01:01:24
18 (10)
01:17:11
00:15:47
21 (20)
01:26:42
00:09:31
19 (30)
01:39:12
00:12:30
25 (20)
02:02:56
00:23:44
26 (20)
02:13:47
00:10:51
30 (40)
02:27:49
00:14:02
36 (20)
02:42:03
00:14:14
37 (20)
02:59:35
00:17:32
39 (20)
03:06:21
00:06:46
40 (40)
03:25:09
00:18:48
38 (50)
03:43:37
00:18:28
32 (10)
04:08:44
00:25:07
28 (30)
04:18:44
00:10:00
Finish
04:27:49
00:09:05
 
3rd Duncan/Gracie/MacLeod/Martindale
Team adidas TERREX
  345 04:37:37 16 (30)
00:21:20
00:21:20
18 (10)
00:36:21
00:15:01
21 (20)
00:45:25
00:09:04
19 (30)
00:59:07
00:13:42
17 (10)
01:12:35
00:13:28
20 (10)
01:23:04
00:10:29
22 (30)
01:33:04
00:10:00
34 (40)
02:01:47
00:28:43
31 (30)
02:27:37
00:25:50
25 (20)
02:45:41
00:18:04
26 (20)
02:57:25
00:11:44
30 (40)
03:14:43
00:17:18
36 (20)
03:26:55
00:12:12
39 (20)
03:35:49
00:08:54
40 (40)
03:59:49
00:24:00
Finish
04:37:37
00:37:48
4th Brook-Dobson/Furlong/Saxton/Yarnall
TotalXC.co.uk
  330 04:26:20 16 (30)
00:25:00
00:25:00
18 (10)
00:42:11
00:17:11
21 (20)
00:52:14
00:10:03
22 (30)
01:11:57
00:19:43
25 (20)
01:51:43
00:39:46
26 (20)
02:04:54
00:13:11
30 (40)
02:19:27
00:14:33
31 (30)
02:41:34
00:22:07
37 (20)
02:54:34
00:13:00
39 (20)
03:04:53
00:10:19
40 (40)
03:28:43
00:23:50
38 (50)
03:50:55
00:22:12
Finish
04:26:20
00:35:25
     
5th Barnsley/Craven/Ford/Green
 
  328 04:30:42 16 (30)
00:26:49
00:26:49
21 (20)
00:49:27
00:22:38
19 (30)
01:03:23
00:13:56
22 (30)
01:23:55
00:20:32
25 (20)
01:49:58
00:26:03
30 (40)
02:12:17
00:22:19
31 (30)
02:37:12
00:24:55
37 (20)
02:55:45
00:18:33
39 (20)
03:09:14
00:13:29
40 (40)
03:33:53
00:24:39
38 (50)
03:58:28
00:24:35
Finish
04:30:42
00:32:14
       
6th Ladkin/Powell Davies/Turner/Verjee
CamRacers
  320 04:28:53 17 (10)
00:17:05
00:17:05
18 (10)
00:34:35
00:17:30
21 (20)
00:44:59
00:10:24
19 (30)
01:00:25
00:15:26
22 (30)
01:24:07
00:23:42
25 (20)
01:54:17
00:30:10
26 (20)
02:11:01
00:16:44
30 (40)
02:27:58
00:16:57
31 (30)
02:55:09
00:27:11
37 (20)
03:10:03
00:14:54
39 (20)
03:19:09
00:09:06
36 (20)
03:42:21
00:23:12
33 (20)
04:02:38
00:20:17
28 (30)
04:17:11
00:14:33
Finish
04:28:53
00:11:42
 
7th Davies/Pickering/Smith/Taylor
Team Endurancelife
  312 04:33:21 17 (10)
00:09:20
00:09:20
16 (30)
00:35:41
00:26:21
18 (10)
00:52:29
00:16:48
19 (30)
01:07:37
00:15:08
21 (20)
01:19:22
00:11:45
22 (30)
01:43:03
00:23:41
25 (20)
02:07:08
00:24:05
26 (20)
02:20:41
00:13:33
30 (40)
02:36:56
00:16:15
31 (30)
03:04:37
00:27:41
37 (20)
03:15:58
00:11:21
39 (20)
03:29:43
00:13:45
40 (40)
03:52:58
00:23:15
Finish
04:33:21
00:40:23
   
8th Bailey/Jackson/Poole/Winthorpe
Spirit of Adventure
  277 04:11:50 17 (10)
00:14:39
00:14:39
18 (10)
00:35:04
00:20:25
21 (20)
00:46:22
00:11:18
19 (30)
01:03:16
00:16:54
20 (10)
01:25:23
00:22:07
22 (30)
01:44:34
00:19:11
25 (20)
02:12:35
00:28:01
26 (20)
02:28:40
00:16:05
30 (40)
02:45:14
00:16:34
36 (20)
03:03:57
00:18:43
33 (20)
03:28:06
00:24:09
32 (10)
03:40:38
00:12:32
28 (30)
03:57:07
00:16:29
Finish
04:11:50
00:14:43
   
9th Brunning/Carrington-Smith/Ramsden/Rutledge
ultrafast
  252 04:33:10 18 (10)
00:22:59
00:22:59
19 (30)
00:46:43
00:23:44
21 (20)
01:02:05
00:15:22
20 (10)
01:29:37
00:27:32
22 (30)
01:46:15
00:16:38
25 (20)
02:11:53
00:25:38
26 (20)
02:27:35
00:15:42
30 (40)
02:51:57
00:24:22
37 (20)
03:12:39
00:20:42
39 (20)
03:26:07
00:13:28
36 (20)
03:40:45
00:14:38
33 (20)
04:07:46
00:27:01
Finish
04:33:10
00:25:24
     
10th Daley/Longster/Senior/Wells
Lakeland Terriers
  241 04:21:43 16 (30)
00:41:31
00:41:31
18 (10)
01:04:14
00:22:43
21 (20)
01:20:35
00:16:21
25 (20)
01:58:02
00:37:27
30 (40)
02:26:00
00:27:58
37 (20)
02:48:27
00:22:27
36 (20)
03:11:49
00:23:22
33 (20)
03:52:51
00:41:02
28 (30)
04:08:49
00:15:58
Finish
04:21:43
00:12:54
           
11th Akrill/Brett/Brown/Mortlock
Team AVT Asset Management
  216 04:22:08 17 (10)
00:16:33
00:16:33
16 (30)
00:56:48
00:40:15
18 (10)
01:30:30
00:33:42
21 (20)
01:44:48
00:14:18
19 (30)
02:09:00
00:24:12
25 (20)
02:47:55
00:38:55
26 (20)
03:05:54
00:17:59
30 (40)
03:28:04
00:22:10
28 (30)
04:08:48
00:40:44
Finish
04:22:08
00:13:20
           
12th Edwards/Hawtin/Sykes/Townsend
Team Durka Durka
  180 04:20:18 17 (10)
00:15:57
00:15:57
18 (10)
00:42:07
00:26:10
21 (20)
00:56:56
00:14:49
26 (20)
01:35:33
00:38:37
30 (40)
02:02:08
00:26:35
36 (20)
02:46:03
00:43:55
39 (20)
02:59:17
00:13:14
40 (40)
03:31:38
00:32:21
Finish
04:20:18
00:48:40
             
13th Bate/Park/Rounsley/Stack
CCAR
  112 04:45:40 17 (10)
00:17:23
00:17:23
18 (10)
00:41:47
00:24:24
21 (20)
01:09:32
00:27:45
26 (20)
01:46:15
00:36:43
25 (20)
01:56:12
00:09:57
30 (40)
02:24:06
00:27:54
36 (20)
03:12:16
00:48:10
39 (20)
03:26:54
00:14:38
40 (40)
04:00:05
00:33:11
Finish
04:45:40
00:45:35
           
14th Dewey/Kendall/Malley/Thacker
3 Men and No Lady
  86 03:00:31 17 (0)
00:18:42
00:18:42
20 (0)
00:37:51
00:19:09
22 (0)
00:56:54
00:19:03
25 (0)
01:35:53
00:38:59
Finish
03:00:31
01:24:38